Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Invitation Of Bids For Indigenous Developement Of Kau110 305 B, Gasket Seal For Mi 17 V5 Helicopter
|
| Description |
Invitation Of Bids For Indigenous Developement Of Kau110 305 B, Gasket Seal For Mi 17 V5 Helicopter
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_IAF_629162_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3BRD/3017/IDS/DP/1002059 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IDS OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Invitation of bids for indigenous development of kau110-305b, gasket seal for mi-17v5 helicopter
Invitation of bids for indigenous development of kau110-305b, gasket seal for mi-17v5 helicopter
Read moreInvitation of bids for indigenous development of kau110-119b, plate (base) for mi-17v5 helicopter
Invitation of bids for indigenous development of kau110-119b, plate (base) for mi-17v5 helicopter
Read moreIndigenous development of kau110-115-01, bolt for mi-17v5 helicopter
Indigenous development of kau110-115-01, bolt for mi-17v5 helicopter
Read moreInvitation of bids for indigenous development of 483.144, washer for mi-17v5 helicopter
Invitation of bids for indigenous development of 483.144, washer for mi-17v5 helicopter
Read moreInvitation of bids for indigenous development of ur4d-014, spring for mi-17v5 helicopter
Invitation of bids for indigenous development of ur4d-014, spring for mi-17v5 helicopter
Read moreInvitation of bids for indigenous development of ra-10253b, plug for mi-17v5 helicopter
Invitation of bids for indigenous development of ra-10253b, plug for mi-17v5 helicopter
Read moreInvitation of bids for indigenous development of 8a8-946-176, washer for mi-17v5 helicopter
Invitation of bids for indigenous development of 8a8-946-176, washer for mi-17v5 helicopter
Read moreInvitation of bids for indigenous development of 3336a-12-01, lock plate for mi-17v5 helicopter
Invitation of bids for indigenous development of 3336a-12-01, lock plate for mi-17v5 helicopter
Read moreInvitation of bids for indigenous development of 1712-9730-00, roller equipment for mi-17v5 helicopter
Invitation of bids for indigenous development of 1712-9730-00, roller equipment for mi-17v5 helicopter
Read moreIndigenous development of kau110-106 washer for mi-17v5
Indigenous development of kau110-106 washer for mi-17v5
Read moreof your Industry type