Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Potential Transformer For 22 K V System Voltage,Current Transformer For 22 K V System Voltage
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3828639 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 22:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ace Infratech | Make : Branded Model : OUTDOOR, OIL COOLED CURRENT/POTENTIAL TRANSFORMERS Title : 1PH, OUTDOOR TYPE, OIL COOLED HT CURRENT / POTENTIAL / VOLTAGE TRANSFORMERS (CT/PT/VT) as per Tender | 04-09-2023 13:46:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | LAXMI ELECTRICALS | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Potential Transformer For 22 K V System Voltage | 02-09-2023 17:13:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Power System Control | Make : 33KV Oil Cooled Potential Transformer Model : PSC-33KVPT-08 Title : 33kV Oil Cooled Outdoor Type P. T | 20-08-2023 21:41:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | STRATON ELECTRICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : straton Electricals Pvt Ltd Model : PT Title : Potential tranformer | 31-08-2023 18:46:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | VIVID ENGINEERS | Make : AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED (AE-MAKE) Model : OIL COOLED TYPE HT CURRENT / POTENTIAL TRANSFORMER Title : COPPER WOUND, OUTDOOR TYPE, OIL COOLED HT CURRENT / POTENTIAL TRANSFORMERS | 04-09-2023 13:29:27 | N/A | Qualified |
Amc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Amc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Read moreProviding drivers loaders etc for solid waste management in tmc k r nagara
Providing drivers loaders etc for solid waste management in tmc k r nagara
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya- block-22 (paroriya sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya- block-22 (paroriya sand ghat).
Read moreSupply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Supply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Read moreHiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Hiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Read moreFor supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
For supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
Read moreSelection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Selection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Read moreTender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Read moreFabrication, supply and installation of bus ducts and associated works for upgradation of power supply system for nrg facilities
Fabrication, supply and installation of bus ducts and associated works for upgradation of power supply system for nrg facilities
Read moreof your Industry type