Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Wbm Road And Providing And Laying Of Sewer Line In Various Layout Of Mouza Nara, Nari, Wanjra, Wanjri In North Nagpur Under Nit Fund.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Wbm Road And Providing And Laying Of Sewer Line In Various Layout Of Mouza Nara, Nari, Wanjra, Wanjri In North Nagpur Under Nit Fund.
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Mantralaya | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NMRDA_1294223_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No. 01/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 15500 |
| EMD | 4.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2229501 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/05/2026
Expired 123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of renovation of nit north zone office at kh. no. 139/23, mouza - nari near ntpc north nagpur.
Development of renovation of nit&#x0d north zone office at kh. no. 139/23, mouza - nari near ntpc north nagpur.
Read moreProviding sewer line for house of shri. deepak sujel, shri. anil patode from house of shri. d. h. agrawal to ravi foods and at adjoining locations at mouza nara under 1900 layout fund in north nagpur
Providing sewer line for house of shri. deepak sujel, shri. anil patode from house of shri. d. h. agrawal to ravi foods and at adjoining locations at mouza nara under 1900 layout fund in north nagpur
Read moreLaying of sewer line and construction of wbm road at kh. no. 216 mouza nara under nit fund (iind call).
Laying of sewer line and construction of wbm road at kh. no. 216 mouza nara under nit fund (iind call).
Read moreLaying of sewer line and construction of wbm road at malik makbuja, kh. no. 179/3, 180/2, 180/2 (part), 180/6, mouza nara under development fund of 1900 layout.
Laying of sewer line and construction of wbm road at malik makbuja, kh. no. 179/3, 180/2, 180/2 (part), 180/6, mouza nara under development fund of 1900 layout.
Read moreLaying of sewer line and construction of wbm road at malik makbuja, kh. no. 179/3, 180/2, 180/2 (part),180/6, mouza nara under development fund of 1900 layout.(iind call)
Laying of sewer line and construction of wbm road at malik makbuja, kh. no. 179/3, 180/2, 180/2 (part),180/6, mouza nara under development fund of 1900 layout.(iind call)
Read moreLaying of sewer line from anjana town, mouza godhani to existing sewer line at mouza gorewada, in north division, nmrda under deposit fund for natp layout.
Laying of sewer line from anjana town, mouza godhani to existing sewer line at mouza gorewada, in north division, nmrda under deposit fund for natp layout.
Read moreLaying of sewer line from anjana town, mouza godhani to existing sewer line at mouza gorewada, in north division, nmrda under deposit fund for natp layout. (iind call)
Laying of sewer line from anjana town, mouza godhani to existing sewer line at mouza gorewada, in north division, nmrda under deposit fund for natp layout. (iind call)
Read moreWbm and asphalting of road at durgawati layout , ganpati layout at mouza narsala in prabhag no. 29
Wbm and asphalting of road at durgawati layout , ganpati layout at mouza narsala in prabhag no. 29
Read moreConstruction of wbm road in various layout of mouza - dabha in west division under 1900 layout fund.
Construction of wbm road in various layout of mouza - dabha in west division under 1900 layout fund.
Read moreConstruction of 18m wide cement concrete road with utility and rcc storm drain from wanjra village railway underpass to kamptee road via wanjra industrial area under nit fund in north nagpur
Construction of 18m wide cement concrete road with utility and rcc storm drain from wanjra village railway underpass to kamptee road via wanjra industrial area under nit fund in north nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type