Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cabinet Mirror,Curtain Rod With Bracket,Jet Spray Toilet,Looking Mirror Large,Bathroom Cabinet Mirr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4691373 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 00:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANDRA TRADERS | - | 05-03-2024 00:06:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Harshit Enterprises | - | 04-03-2024 23:57:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | m/s domalent enterprises | - | 05-03-2024 18:30:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S THACKYAL ENTERPRISES | - | 05-03-2024 10:50:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Shri Hari Traders | - | 04-03-2024 23:52:07 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | m/s domalent enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cabinet Mirror,Curtain Rod with Bracket,Jet Spray Toilet,Looking Mirror Large,Bathroom Cabinet Mirr | 167961.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S THACKYAL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cabinet Mirror,Curtain Rod with Bracket,Jet Spray Toilet,Looking Mirror Large,Bathroom Cabinet Mirr | 168041.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shri Hari Traders | Item Categories : Cabinet Mirror,Curtain Rod with Bracket,Jet Spray Toilet,Looking Mirror Large,Bathroom Cabinet Mirr | 170305.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Harshit Enterprises | Item Categories : Cabinet Mirror,Curtain Rod with Bracket,Jet Spray Toilet,Looking Mirror Large,Bathroom Cabinet Mirr | 171653.00 | L4 |
| 5 | CHANDRA TRADERS | Item Categories : Cabinet Mirror,Curtain Rod with Bracket,Jet Spray Toilet,Looking Mirror Large,Bathroom Cabinet Mirr | 175060.00 | L5 |