Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Beautification Of Footpath From Bmc Playground Bearing Cts No. 29/11 To Cypress Junction Off. Swapna Nagari Road Mulund (W) In Beat No. 103, T Ward
Description
Beautification Of Footpath From Bmc Playground Bearing Cts No. 29/11 To Cypress Junction Off. Swapna Nagari Road Mulund (W) In Beat No. 103, T Ward
Organisation Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MCGM_987964_1
Reference
Number
XXT-23-002.229
Tender Fee 0
EMD 18244
Tender Value -
Place T WARD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1725270

Start Date January 20, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 27/01/2024

Expired 948 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.