Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(A) Const. Of 300 Ft. Pcc Road In Vill. Bamarza, (B) 251 Ft. Pcc Road Vill. Dehkela. (C) 352 Ft. Pcc Road From Vill. Dehkela,(D) 497 Ft. Pcc In Vill. Kanti
Description
(A) Const. Of 300 Ft. Pcc Road In Vill. Bamarza, (B) 251 Ft. Pcc Road Vill. Dehkela. (C) 352 Ft. Pcc Road From Vill. Dehkela,(D) 497 Ft. Pcc In Vill. Kanti,Karra Block,Dist. Khunti.
Organisation Government of Jharkhand
Tender Id 2023_WRD_75988_1
Reference
Number
PMAAGY/MID/KHUNTI/F2-2/23-24 G-14
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 41000
Tender Value -
Place KHUNTI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in

Start Date September 19, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 26/09/2023

Expired 1077 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.