Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Rehabilitaion Of Keshopur Minor From Rd 0 Mtr To 3264 Mtr Offtaking At Rd 34200 Mtr Of Kandi Canal Stage 1
|
| Description |
Estimate For Rehabilitaion Of Keshopur Minor From Rd 0 Mtr To 3264 Mtr Offtaking At Rd 34200 Mtr Of Kandi Canal Stage 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_WR_111907_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 96638 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, kandi Canal 3, WRD, Pb, Hsp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for rehabilitaion of keshopur minor from rd 0 mtr to 3264 mtr offtaking at rd 34200 mtr of kandi canal stage 1
Estimate for rehabilitaion of keshopur minor from rd 0 mtr to 3264 mtr offtaking at rd 34200 mtr of kandi canal stage 1
Read moreEstimate for rehabilitaion of gardhiwala distributary from rd 0 mtr to 3000 mtr offtaking at rd 35808 mtr of kandi canal stage-1
Estimate for rehabilitaion of gardhiwala distributary from rd 0 mtr to 3000 mtr offtaking at rd 35808 mtr of kandi canal stage-1
Read moreEstimate for rehabilitaion of jhujhar distributary from rd 0 mtr to 3705 mtr offtaking at rd 30510 mtr of kandi canal stage-1
Estimate for rehabilitaion of jhujhar distributary from rd 0 mtr to 3705 mtr offtaking at rd 30510 mtr of kandi canal stage-1
Read moreestimate for rehabilitation of panwan distributory from rd 0 to 8998 mtr offtaking at rd 27018m of kandi canal stage 1
estimate for rehabilitation of panwan distributory from rd 0 to 8998 mtr offtaking at rd 27018m of kandi canal stage 1
Read moreRenovation of rajgad minor offtaking at rd 27020 m, bhavarala minor no. 2 offtaking at rd 29360 m, heti minor offtaking at rd 33230 m of asolamendha main canal, rajgad minor no. 1 offtaking at rd 2430 m and rajgad minor no. 2 offtaking at rd 4575 m o
Renovation of rajgad minor offtaking at rd 27020 m, bhavarala minor no. 2 offtaking at rd 29360 m, heti minor offtaking at rd 33230 m of asolamendha main canal, rajgad minor no. 1 offtaking at rd 2430 m and rajgad minor no. 2 offtaking at rd 4575 m o
Read moreConstruction of pipe distribution network system of pendhari minor no-1 offtaking from rd 20670m, pendhari minor no 4 offtaking from rd 22380m, nanhori minor offtaking from rd 39265m on nerla main canal, jevnala minor no. 5 offtaking from rd 2120m on
Construction of pipe distribution network system of pendhari minor no-1 offtaking from rd 20670m, pendhari minor no 4 offtaking from rd 22380m, nanhori minor offtaking from rd 39265m on nerla main canal, jevnala minor no. 5 offtaking from rd 2120m on
Read moreEstimate for rehabilitation,renovation and modernization of daffar distributory from rd 0 to 7900 mtr offtaking at rd 31810m of kandi canal stage-1
Estimate for rehabilitation,renovation and modernization of daffar distributory from rd 0 to 7900 mtr offtaking at rd 31810m of kandi canal stage-1
Read moreLaying of upvc pipeline off taking at rd 8540/l, 8600/r of dasuya distributary offtaking at rd 23116 mtr of kandi canal stage-1
Laying of upvc pipeline off taking at rd 8540l 8600r of dasuya distributary offtaking at rd 23116 mtr of kandi canal stage 1
Read moreImprovement to water course left within rd 350 mtr to rd 750 mtr offtaking at rd 14489.30 mtr. of bargarh main canal.
Improvement to water course left within rd 350 mtr to rd 750 mtr offtaking at rd 14489.30 mtr. of bargarh main canal.
Read moreImprovement to inspection canal road of rengali minor offtaking rd 51.960 km of ong main canal
Improvement to inspection canal road of rengali minor offtaking rd 51.960 km of ong main canal
Read moreof your Industry type