Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mas Ajj Section: Disposal Of Foot Over Bridge At Bbq Station At Km 02/08 B 10 B
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77005841 |
|
Reference Number |
MAS30OF24196C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 56200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092024/77005841/viewNitPdf_4689740.pdf |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 23:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mas-ajj section: disposal of foot over bridge at bbq station at km 02/08b-10b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMas-ajj section - attention to worn-out/deteriorated chair plates through grouting in pit lines at bbq yard.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMas-ajj section - regirdering of exg. corroded girders in br. 14 up& dn fast lines between bbq-vpy stations.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMas-ajj section - regirdering of exg. corroded girders in br. 14 up& dn fast lines between bbq-vpy stations.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMas-ajj section - regirdering of exg. corroded girders in br. 14 up& dn fast lines between bbq-vpy stations.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChennai division: provision of 16 lifts with concrete and brick work at various stations (mas-ajj section -avadi-3, kadambattur-2, pattabiram-2, thiruvelangadu-1, vyasarpadi jeeva- 1, bbq (pf near bbq yard entrance)-1, pattaravakkam (pf2)-1 ajj-ru section - puttur-1 ajj - jtj section - ambur-2, vaniyambadi-2 )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChennai division: provision of 16 lifts with concrete and brick work at various stations (mas-ajj section -avadi-3, kadambattur-2, pattabiram-2, thiruvelangadu-1, vyasarpadi jeeva- 1, bbq (pf near bbq yard entrance)-1, pattaravakkam (pf2)-1 ajj-ru section - puttur-1 ajj - jtj section - ambur-2, vaniyambadi-2 )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMas-ajj section: repair to cc apron in mas yard at critical locations
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC-1 zonal 2025-26 wst-avd-mas-ajj sec upto vlk,msb-vlcy sec (excluding bbq coaching yard)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMas-ajj section-chennai division-improvements to emu car shed annr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type