Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Gram Panchayat Office Building Of Sarisha G.P Near Binapani School At Subhas Pally, Sansad Xvii, Mouza Sarisha, Jl No. 108, Dag No. 185, Khatian No. 1 Under D.H Ii Dev. Block.
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Gram Panchayat Office Building Of Sarisha G P Near Binapani School At Subhas Pally Sansad Xvii Mouza Sarisha Jl No 108 Dag No 185 Khatian No 1 Under D H Ii Dev Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_891099_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/RGSA (SGP)/D.H-II/B.D.O/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sarisha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2009941 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of awc at khudipukur jl no-225,dag no-90,khatian no-114..
Construction of awc at khudipukur jl no-225,dag no-90,khatian no-114..
Read moreSinking of tubewell gouranga sardar house mouza-sitagachi, dag no 534,khatian no -2089
Sinking of tubewell gouranga sardar house mouza-sitagachi, dag no 534,khatian no -2089
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab at khudiram pally at sansad no-xvii
Construction of drain with slab at khudiram pally at sansad no-xvii
Read moreConstruction of awc at parergram madhya jl no-149,dag no-85,90,khatian no-736
Construction of awc at parergram madhya jl no-149,dag no-85,90,khatian no-736
Read moreConstruction of awc at chilampur madhya jl no-174,dag no-1402,khatian no-839,415
Construction of awc at chilampur madhya jl no-174,dag no-1402,khatian no-839,415
Read moreSinking of tubewell near pulak chakrborty mouza-bhaghjatin, dag no 1338/79,khatian no -1287
Sinking of tubewell near pulak chakrborty mouza-bhaghjatin, dag no 1338/79,khatian no -1287
Read moreConstruction of shed at sarenga hirapur samsan located at khatian no 1057 dag no 2762
Construction of shed at sarenga hirapur samsan located at khatian no 1057 dag no 2762
Read moreImprovement of illumination with led street light fittings, un-armoured cable , extension of lt/oh distribution with acsr conductor at netaji subhas pally near harekrishna dutta house, netaji subhas pally street no 02 , pragati pally sisutala under w
Improvement of illumination with led street light fittings, un-armoured cable , extension of lt/oh distribution with acsr conductor at netaji subhas pally near harekrishna dutta house, netaji subhas pally street no 02 , pragati pally sisutala under w
Read moreConstruction of awc at gulandar-ii.pukhuria(pukhuria mathpara-358)jl no-149,dag no-1135,khatian no-1662.
Construction of awc at gulandar-ii.pukhuria(pukhuria mathpara-358)jl no-149,dag no-1135,khatian no-1662.
Read moreRepairing of health centre at subhas pally, booth no -170, ward no -26, borough no -03, under dmc.
Repairing of health centre at subhas pally, booth no -170, ward no -26, borough no -03, under dmc.
Read moreof your Industry type