Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Existing Boundary Wall, Rcc Drain And Ms Gate At Helipad Naharlagun.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Existing Boundary Wall, Rcc Drain&Amp#X0d
And Ms Gate At Helipad Naharlagun.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWDAP_3053_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ND/TURNKEY/2025-26/19 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 74000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Naharlagun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://arunachaltenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=3253 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreEarth filling and construction of approach road, rcc drain, external boundary wall, ms gate
Earth filling and construction of approach road, rcc drain, external boundary wall, ms gate at newly acquired land of 132/33kv tangla gss, aegcl.
Read more1.c/o construction of rcc retaining wall opposite grief gate dam site, naharlagun.
1.c/o construction of rcc retaining wall opposite grief gate dam site, naharlagun.
Read moreConst of boundary wall (demolishing part of existing rcc drain)and re construction the same rcc drain
Const of boundary wall (demolishing part of existing rcc drain)and re construction the same rcc drain
Read moreC/o rcc retaining wall at pachin, naharlagun.
C/o rcc retaining wall at pachin, naharlagun.
Read moreC/o cc drain and rcc wall at various location of papu nalla, naharlagun.
C/o cc drain and rcc wall at various location of &#x0d papu nalla, naharlagun.
Read moreof your Industry type