Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Aganwadi Center (Huiya Dara) Jl. No. 63, Khatian No. 262, Plot No. 781 Under Pabringtar G.P Within Kalimpong I Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Aganwadi Center (Huiya Dara) Jl. No. 63, Khatian No. 262, Plot No. 781 Under Pabringtar G.P Within Kalimpong I Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE KALIMPONG | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMK_845306_3 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO/KPG-I/DEV./eNIT-06/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26126 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PABRINGTAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1886316 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 463 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of awc at longrep busty centre no 19646040908, mouza nabgoan jl no 66 khatian no 149 plot no 1411 of pabringtar g.p within kalimpong i dev block
Construction of awc at longrep busty centre no 19646040908, mouza nabgoan jl no 66 khatian no 149 plot no 1411 of pabringtar g.p within kalimpong i dev block
Read moreConstruction of awc at longrep busty centre no 19646040908 mouza nabgoan jlno 66 khatian no 149 plot no 1411 of pabringtar gp within kalimpong i dev block
Construction of awc at longrep busty centre no 19646040908 mouza nabgoan jlno 66 khatian no 149 plot no 1411 of pabringtar gp within kalimpong i dev block
Read moreDevelopment of samshan at mouza- kulgachia, plot no.- 63, jl no-20, khatian no- 01 under chandipur gp
Development of samshan at mouza- kulgachia, plot no.- 63, jl no-20, khatian no- 01 under chandipur gp
Read moreConstruction of community hall at mongpong 32 no. village under 41st constituency, pabringtar g.p. kalimpong block i
Construction of community hall at mongpong 32 no. village under 41st constituency, pabringtar g.p. kalimpong block i.
Read moreProvision of infrastructure aganwadi no 63 mannamnagar-poj no 112
Provision of infrastructure aganwadi no 63 mannamnagar-poj no 112
Read moreRetender-provision of infrastructure aganwadi no 63 mannamnagar-poj no 112
Retender-provision of infrastructure aganwadi no 63 mannamnagar-poj no 112
Read moreConstruction of new su-swasthya kendra (hwc) at fulnagar sc, jl no 42 khatian no 262 plot no 2213 under joypur dev block district bishnupur hd.(2nd call)
Construction of new su-swasthya kendra (hwc) at fulnagar sc, jl no 42 khatian no 262 plot no 2213 under joypur dev block district bishnupur hd.(2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of awc at khudipukur jl no-225,dag no-90,khatian no-114..
Construction of awc at khudipukur jl no-225,dag no-90,khatian no-114..
Read moreConstruction of 1st floor 3 class room of proposed college building of indas mahavidyalaya over plot no 779 780 781 782 783 khatian no 1195 jl no 13 mouja khosbag dist bankura
Construction of 1st floor 3 class room of proposed college building of indas mahavidyalaya over plot no 779 780 781 782 783 khatian no 1195 jl no 13 mouja khosbag dist bankura
Read moreConstruction of awc at parergram madhya jl no-149,dag no-85,90,khatian no-736
Construction of awc at parergram madhya jl no-149,dag no-85,90,khatian no-736
Read moreof your Industry type