Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Disinfectant Fluids , Phenolic Type (V3) Conforming To Is 1061,Disinfectant Fluids , Phenolic Type
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development and Environment Department | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6020797 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIOTECH (INDIA) TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FASTER Model : BLACK DISINFECTANT FLKUID | 17-03-2025 13:06:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RAJ CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES | Make : LOTUS Model : LOTUS | 11-03-2025 17:21:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRIME DISIN CHEM PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DUCK PREMIUM Model : DISINFECTANT FLUID IS 1061 | 08-03-2025 13:03:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreSupply of type-ii ndx fully built 400 mofussil buses to kkrtc
Supply of type-ii ndx fully built 400 mofussil buses to kkrtc
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreDisinfectant fluids , phenolic type (v3) conforming to is 1061,disinfectant fluids , phenolic type
Read more
Disinfectant fluids , phenolic type (v3) conforming to is 1061,disinfectant fluids , phenolic type
Read more
Disinfectant fluids , phenolic type (v3) conforming to is 1061,disinfectant fluids , phenolic type
Read more
Disinfectant fluids , phenolic type (v3) conforming to is 1061,disinfectant fluids , phenolic type
Read more
Disinfectant fluids , phenolic type (v3) conforming to is 1061,disinfectant fluids , phenolic type
Read more
of your Industry type