Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sc Services During On M Stage Of 4 Laning Of Deoli Kota Section Of New Nh 52 And 2 Laning With Paved Shoulder Of Gulabpura Uniara Section Of Nh 148 D Total Length 286.497 In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Sc Services During On M Stage Of 4 Laning Of Deoli Kota Section Of New Nh 52 And 2 Laning With Paved Shoulder Of Gulabpura Uniara Section Of Nh 148 D Total Length 286.497 In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_216447_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RAJDIV-20011/ 25/2024-NHAI- RO Jaipur |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=239611 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreOperation and maintenance of two lane with paved with shoulder of gulabpura to uniara section of nh 148d from km 69.267 to km 282.936 length 203.977 in state of rajasthan
Operation and maintenance of two lane with paved with shoulder of gulabpura to uniara section of nh 148d from km 69.267 (at junction of nh-79) to km 282.936 (at junction of nh 552) (length 203.977) in state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for kadisahena fp at km 124.235 for gulabpura-uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulder from 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for kadisahena fp at km 124.235 for gulabpura-uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulder from 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kadisahena fp at km 124.235 for gulabpura-uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulder from 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kadisahena fp at km 124.235 for gulabpura-uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulder from 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for lal ka khera fee plaza at km 169.800 for gulabpura uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulder in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for lal ka khera fee plaza at km 169.800 for gulabpura uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulder in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kadisahena fee plaza at km 124.235 for gulabpura-uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulder from 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kadisahena fee plaza at km 124.235 for gulabpura-uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulder from 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for lal ka khera fee plaza at km 169.800 for gulabpura-uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulder in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for lal ka khera fee plaza at km 169.800 for gulabpura-uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulder in the state of rajasthan
Read moreStrengthening and overlay including operation and maintenance of 2lps of gulabpura uniara section of nh 148d length 203.977 on epc mode in state of rajasthan
Strengthening and overlay including operation and maintenance of 2lps of gulabpura uniara section of nh 148d length 203.977 on epc mode in state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for lal ka khera fee plaza at km 169.800 for gulabpura-uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulder from km 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for lal ka khera fee plaza at km 169.800 for gulabpura-uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulder from km 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for pallai fee plaza at km 275.130 for gulabpura- uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulders from km 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for pallai fee plaza at km 275.130 for gulabpura- uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulders from km 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type