Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Oil Seal,Gear Fly Wheel Ring,Clutch Disc Assy 430 Dia,Impulse Transmitter,Clutch Cover Assy 430 Dia
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4281461
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 03, 2023 00:57
End Date
Expired 13/12/2023

Expired 993 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CAPITAL TRADERS - 09-12-2023 17:04:37 MII Qualified
2 RIA ENTERPRISES - 09-12-2023 17:02:03 MII MSE Qualified
3 Super Autos - 09-12-2023 17:00:21 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Super Autos(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Oil Seal,Gear Fly Wheel Ring,Clutch Disc Assy 430 Dia,Impulse Transmitter,Clutch Cover Assy 430 Dia 139849.00 L1
2 RIA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Oil Seal,Gear Fly Wheel Ring,Clutch Disc Assy 430 Dia,Impulse Transmitter,Clutch Cover Assy 430 Dia 153500.00 L2
3 CAPITAL TRADERS (MII) Item Categories : Oil Seal,Gear Fly Wheel Ring,Clutch Disc Assy 430 Dia,Impulse Transmitter,Clutch Cover Assy 430 Dia 165962.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise