Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Gumma Jashla Reoghati Road In K.M. 0/00 To 29/600, C/O, R/Wall At Various Rd Between In K.M. 1/00 To 4/00 And B/Wall At Various R Ds Between In K.M. 1/00 To 4/00
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Gumma Jashla Reoghati Road In K.M. 0/00 To 29/600, C/O, R/Wall At Various Rd Between In K.M. 1/00 To 4/00 And B/Wall At Various R Ds Between In K.M. 1/00 To 4/00
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_80813_9 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2023-24- 4724-28 Dated 26-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 64000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r of damages on gumma jashla reoghati road 0/00 to 29/100 co r/wall at rd 8/435 to 8/465
R/r of damages on gumma jashla reoghati road 0/00 to 29/100 co r/wall at rd 8/435 to 8/465
Read moreR/r of damages on gumma jashla reoghati road km 0/00 to 29/00 c/o b/wall at rd 2/330 to 2/390
R/r of damages on gumma jashla reoghati road km 0/00 to 29/00 c/o b/wall at rd 2/330 to 2/390
Read moreR/r damages on gumma jashla reoghati road in k.m. 0/00 to 29/600, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 11/200 to 11/210 and 12/550 to 12/570
R/r damages on gumma jashla reoghati road in k.m. 0/00 to 29/600, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 11/200 to 11/210 and 12/550 to 12/570
Read moreR/r damages on gumma jashla reoghati road in k.m. 0/00 to 29/600, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 1/250 to 1/274 and b/wall at r.d. 1/245 to 1/260
R/r damages on gumma jashla reoghati road in k.m. 0/00 to 29/600, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 1/250 to 1/274 and b/wall at r.d. 1/245 to 1/260
Read moreR/r damages on gumma jashla reoghati road in k.m. 0/00 to 29/600 c/o r/wall at r.d. 8/130 to 8/145 and b/wall at r.d. 8/150 to 8/160
R/r damages on gumma jashla reoghati road in k.m. 0/00 to 29/600 c/o r/wall at r.d. 8/130 to 8/145 and b/wall at r.d. 8/150 to 8/160
Read moreR/r damages on gumma jashla reoghati road in k.m. 0/00 to 29/600, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 3/360 to 3/375 and b/wall at r.d. 3/155 to 3/185 2nd step
R/r daamages on gumma jashla reoghati road in k.m. 0/00 to 29/600, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 3/360 to 3/375 and b/wall at r.d. 3/155 to 3/185 2nd step
Read moreR/r damages on nehraghati bari loshta dhakal road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/800, c/o, r/wall and b/wall at various rds between in k.m. 0/00 to 4/00
R/r damages on nehraghati bari loshta dhakal road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/800, c/o, r/wall and b/wall at various rds between in k.m. 0/00 to 4/00
Read moreR/r damages on nehraghati bari loshta dakhal road in k.m. 0/00 to 4/00, c/o, r/wall at various damaged sliding rds between in k.m. 2/00 to 3/00
R/r damages on nehraghati bari loshta dakhal road in k.m. 0/00 to 4/00, c/o, r/wall at various damaged sliding rds between in k.m. 2/00 to 3/00
Read moreR/r damages on arihala to bakhrala road in k.m. 0/00 to 8/00, c/o, b/wall at various rds between in k.m. 1/00 to 3/00 along with u shape drain
R/r damages on arihala to bakhrala road in k.m. 0/00 to 8/00, c/o, b/wall at various rds between in k.m. 1/00 to 3/00 along with u shape drain
Read moreR/r damages on link road from tahu pump house to rehaldhar via mehta nagar k.m. 0/00 to 4/200, c/o, r/wall and b/wall at various rds between in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00
R/r damages on link road from tahu pump house to rehaldhar via mehta nagar k.m. 0/00 to 4/200, c/o, r/wall and b/wall at various rds between in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00
Read moreof your Industry type