Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fridge, Kitchen Geyser, Mixer And Water Ro
|
| Description |
Fridge, Kitchen Geyser, Mixer And Water Ro
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_SJED_352124_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 22800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deputy Director, Social justice and Empowerment De |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Annual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreR.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex
R.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex.
Read moreSupply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreAnnual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Annual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Read moreO&m of water supply scheme to gotegali &9 other villages in karwar taluk
O & m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreSullpy of water supply matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath varga-1 scheme channagiri taluk davanagere district
Sullpy of water supply matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath varga-1 scheme channagiri taluk davanagere district
Read moreSupply of water supply matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath jjm returned fund channagiri taluk davanagere district
Supply of water supply matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath jjm returned fund channagiri taluk davanagere district
Read moreO&m for providing water supply scheme to kerwadi and other 14 villages in karwar taluka of uttara kannada dist.
O&m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreof your Industry type