Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engaging End Loader (Jcb) And Hmv Tippers For Mass Cleaning Work In Divisions 136, 137 , 138 , 139 , Unit 28 , Zone 10
|
| Description |
Engaging End Loader (Jcb) And Hmv Tippers For Mass Cleaning Work In Divisions 136, 137 , 138 , 139 , Unit 28 , Zone 10
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_506331_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.X.C.No.E1/KKM/322/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODAMBAKKAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=602369 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engaging end loader (jcb) and hmv tippers for mass cleaning work in divisions- 131, 132 , 134 , 135 , unit -31 , zone-10
Engaging end loader (jcb) and hmv tippers for mass cleaning work in divisions- 131, 132 , 134 , 135 , unit -31 , zone-10
Read moreEngaging end loader (jcb) and hmv tippers for mass cleaning work in divisions- 127, 128 , 129 , 130 , unit -29 , zone-10
Engaging end loader (jcb) and hmv tippers for mass cleaning work in divisions- 127, 128 , 129 , 130 , unit -29 , zone-10
Read moreEngaging end loader (jcb) and hmv tippers for mass cleaning work in divisions- 133, 140 , 141 , 142 , unit -30 , zone-10
Engaging end loader (jcb) and hmv tippers for mass cleaning work in divisions- 133, 140 , 141 , 142 , unit -30 , zone-10
Read moreM/o w/s (labour operation of network sector- 90, 136, 137, 138, 139, 140 and 140a), noida. (for two years)
M/o w/s (labour operation of network sector- 90, 136, 137, 138, 139, 140 and 140a), noida. (for two years)
Read moreM/o sewerage (desiltting of deep sewer line by super sucker machine in network sector - 90, 107, 136, 137, 138, 139, 140 and 140a) noida.
M/o sewerage (desiltting of deep sewer line by super sucker machine in network sector - 90, 107, 136, 137, 138, 139, 140 and 140a) noida.&#x0d
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-137/273, 137/274, 138/275, 138/276, 139/277, 140/279, 140/280, 141/281 and 141/282 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs q.no-137/273, 137/274, 138/275, 138/276, 139/277, 140/279, 140/280, 141/281 and 141/282 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreCc road patch work in ward no. 136, 137, 138, 141 and 142 of hawa mahal-amer zone area.
Cc road patch work in ward no. 136, 137, 138, 141 and 142 of hawa mahal-amer zone area.
Read moreDrain cleaning and repair work in ward no. 136, 137, 138, 141 and 142 of hawa mahal-amer zone
Drain cleaning and repair work in ward no. 136, 137, 138, 141 and 142 of hawa mahal-amer zone
Read moreEarth filling in the plot no. (134, 135, 136, 137, 138) at hijukita rehab site (jb-69) under rajmahal area.
Earth filling in the plot no. (134, 135, 136, 137, 138) at hijukita rehab site (jb-69) under rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type