Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ph No.:52011) Chlorhexidine 0.2 Percent Mouth Gargle
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78486464 |
|
Reference Number |
BZAMS2425093 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/78486464/viewNitPdf_4774945.pdf |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreEe /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Ee /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read more(ned-drugs) (ph no.:52011) chlorhexidine 0.2 percent mouth gargle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:52011) chlorhexidine 0.2 percent mouth gargle - 100 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrug (div/sc) (ph no.:52011) chlorhexidine 0.2 percent mouth gargle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrug (div/sc) (ph no.:52011) chlorhexidine 0.2 percent mouth gargle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrug (div/sc) (ph no.:52011) chlorhexidine 0.2 percent mouth gargle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrs/tpty drug (ph no.:52011) chlorhexidine 0.2 percent mouth gargle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type