Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Poly Carbonate Diffuser For Fluorescent [Poly Carbonate Diffuser For Fluorescent Tube Light Fitting. Item No.5 As Per Icf Drawing No. Icf / Std 7 6 001 Is: 7569 91. As Per Drg.No. Icf Drawing No. Icf / Std 7 6 001 Is: 7569 91]
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106243568
Reference
Number
31241025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 14620
Tender Value -
Place Bilaspur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106277304/viewNitPdf_4492546.pdf

Start Date February 26, 2024 15:24
End Date
Expired 06/03/2024

Expired 915 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.