Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Pulluveli Nirappel Road Concreting Ward 11 Pro No. 459/23 24 General Civil Work In Ward 11
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality&Amp#X0d
Pulluveli Nirappel Road Concreting Ward 11 &Amp#X0d
Pro No. 459/23 24 General Civil Work In Ward&Amp#X0d
11
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654211_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (6)- 24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10576 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ETTUMANOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008836 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro no 81/25pulluveli nirappel road concreting second reach ward 11 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro no 81/25pulluveli&#x0d nirappel road concreting second reach ward&#x0d 11 ettumanoor municipality general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 470/25 palaikathuthadam-nirappel road concreting in ward-11- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 470/25 &#x0d palaikathuthadam-nirappel road&#x0d concreting in ward-11-&#x0d ettumanoor municipality -2024-25&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 445/25 pakkirumala nadappuram concreting ward-32, ettumanoor municipality-concreting
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 445/25 pakkirumala nadappuram concreting ward-32, ettumanoor municipality-concreting
Read morePro. no. 075/24-25 aanakallunkal pulluveli road concreting in ward 3 kuravilangad g p retender
Pro. no. 075/24-25 aanakallunkal pulluveli road concreting in ward 3 kuravilangad g p retender&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality radhas padrathpadi road concreting ward-35-pro. no- 492- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d radhas padrathpadi road&#x0d concreting ward-35-pro. no- 492-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 519/25 valozhukkathu pannakathil road concreting in ward 24, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 519/25&#x0d valozhukkathu pannakathil road concreting in&#x0d ward 24, ettumanoor municipality-road&#x0d concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality chemundavalli kuttiyil road concreting in ward 1 pro no 307/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality chemundavalli kuttiyil road concreting in ward 1 pro no 307/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 355/23-24 manappally pullattu footpath concreting ward 24 ettumanoor municipality road works general civil work
Annual plan pro no 355/23-24 manappally pullattu footpath concreting ward 24 ettumanoor municipality road works general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality chemundavalli kuttiyil road concreting in ward 1 pro no 307/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality chemundavalli kuttiyil road concreting in ward 1 pro no 307/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 355/23-24 manappally pullattu footpath concreting ward 24 ettumanoor municipality road works general civil work
Annual plan pro no 355/23-24 manappally pullattu footpath concreting ward 24 ettumanoor municipality road works general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type