Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Developer Non Aqueous Wet In 500 Ml,Cleaner In 500 Ml Aerosol Cans,Dye Penetrant Red Solvent
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/316827 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRADEEP METAL TREATMENT CHEMICALS PVT LTD(MII) | Item Categories : DEVELOPER-NON AQUEOUS WET IN 500 ML,CLEANER IN 500 ML AEROSOL CANS,DYE PENETRANT - RED SOLVENT | 616125.20 | L1 |
| 2 | NDT CHEMICAL PRODUCTS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : DEVELOPER-NON AQUEOUS WET IN 500 ML,CLEANER IN 500 ML AEROSOL CANS,DYE PENETRANT - RED SOLVENT | 623394.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | MCGEAN INDIA CHEMICALS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : DEVELOPER-NON AQUEOUS WET IN 500 ML,CLEANER IN 500 ML AEROSOL CANS,DYE PENETRANT - RED SOLVENT | 849900.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Developer-non aqueous wet in 500 ml,cleaner in 500 ml aerosol cans,dye penetrant - red solvent
Read more
Developer non aqueous wet type in 500 ml aerosol can,cleaner in 500 ml aerosol cans,dye penetrant r
Read more
Red dye penetrant in aerosol cans,developer in aerosol cans,solvent removable cleaner in bottles
Read more
Non-aqueous wet developer in a aerosol cans.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNon aqueous wet developer (400 ml aerosol can),solvent cleaner (in 1-lit),liquid penetrant (in 1-li
Read more
Non aqueous wet developer (400 ml aerosol can),solvent cleaner (in 1-lit),liquid penetrant (in 1-li
Read more
Solvent washable developer in aerosol cans,solvent washable cleaner in aerosol cans,solvent washabl
Read more
of your Industry type