Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Chhabi Chalak House To Swapan Chalak House At Bhalukkhunia In Siromoni Gram Panchayat Within Medinipur Sadar Block.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Chhabi&Amp#X0d
Chalak House To Swapan Chalak House At&Amp#X0d
Bhalukkhunia In Siromoni Gram Panchayat&Amp#X0d
Within Medinipur Sadar Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_945374_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Sirogp/NIT-20/2025-26, SL NO-03 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6985 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHALUKKHU NIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2246628 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2025
Expired 273 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with road from purnima chalak house to sukchand chalak house at bhalukkhunia in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block. fund-15th c.f.c. (2025 -26). activity code-109595582
Construction of concrete drain with road from purnima chalak house to sukchand chalak house at bhalukkhunia in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block. fund-15th c.f.c. (2025 -26). activity code-109595582
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with drain from subash chalak house to tapan patra house at bhalukkhunia in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block. id-89913318/2024-25
Construction of concrete road with drain from subash chalak house to tapan patra house at bhalukkhunia in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block. id-89913318/2024-25
Read moreInstallation of subnersible pump with over head tank and pipe line near the land of sukumar chalak house at bhalukkhunia in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block. id-89980617
Installation of subnersible pump with over head tank and pipe line near the land of sukumar chalak house at bhalukkhunia in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block. id-89980617
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from munmunpan house to jyotsnendu roy house atkangaliganj patna in siromoni grampanchayat within medinipur sadar block
Construction of concrete road from munmunpan house to jyotsnendu roy house atkangaliganj patna in siromoni grampanchayat within medinipur sadar block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gopinath hemram house to keshar hemram house at satgeria in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block
Construction of concrete road from gopinath hemram house to keshar hemram house at satgeria in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from madan das house to dilip ghosh house at khasjangal in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block.
Construction of concrete road from madan das house to dilip ghosh house at khasjangal in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from tota roy house to rajib patra house at bahar barua in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block
Construction of concrete road from tota&#x0d roy house to rajib patra house at bahar&#x0d barua in siromoni gram panchayat within&#x0d medinipur sadar block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from munmun pan house to jyotsnendu roy house at kangaliganj patna in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block
Construction of concrete road from munmun&#x0d pan house to jyotsnendu roy house at&#x0d kangaliganj patna in siromoni gram&#x0d panchayat within medinipur sadar block
Read moreConstruction of concrete pucca drain from tarapada banerjee house to avijit mallickl house at khasjangal in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block.
Construction of concrete pucca drain from&#x0d tarapada banerjee house to avijit mallickl&#x0d house at khasjangal in siromoni gram&#x0d panchayat within medinipur sadar block.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sudip majhi house to debasish dutta house at kangaliganj patna in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block
Construction of concrete road from sudip&#x0d majhi house to debasish dutta house at&#x0d kangaliganj patna in siromoni gram&#x0d panchayat within medinipur sadar block
Read moreof your Industry type