Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Borrowing Of Rupee Term Loan ?916 Cr For 200 Mw Ists Connected Solar Power Project At Bhuj Gujarat
|
| Description |
Borrowing Of Rupee Term Loan ?916 Cr For 200 Mw Ists Connected Solar Power Project At Bhuj Gujarat
|
| Organisation | Neyveli Lignite Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2425000242 |
|
Reference Number |
2425000242 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neyveli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://procure.nlcindia.in/specification/tender/2425000242 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Borrowing of rupee term loan of ? 1200 crore for refinancing existing rupee term loan for nntps
Borrowing of rupee term loan of ? 1200 crore for refinancing existing rupee term loan for nntps
Read moreBorrowing of rupee term loan ? 5478.17 crore for refinancing of the existing term loan of nuppl
Borrowing of rupee term loan ? 5478.17 crore for refinancing of the existing term loan of nuppl
Read moreRupee term loan
Selection of lender for rupee term loan of inr 150 crore towards phase-ii afc work and inr 300 crore towards procurement of additional rolling stock for phase-i operations
Read moreRupee term loan
Selection of lender for inr 150 crore rupee term loan towards chennai metro rail project phase-ii work
Read moreTender document for borrowing of rupee term loan amounting to rs. 463.38 crores for 100 mw solar power project at bhadramali, gujarat
Tender document for borrowing of rupee term loan amounting to rs. 463.38 crores for 100 mw solar power project at bhadramali, gujarat
Read moreRaising rupee term loan or external commercial borrowings or foreign currency term loan
Raising rupee term loan or external commercial borrowings or foreign currency term loan
Read moreRequest for proposal for rupee term loan facility for development of 850 mw rhpcl limited ut of jnk
Request for proposal for rupee term loan facility for development of 850 mw rhpcl limited ut of jnk
Read moreof your Industry type