Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of Solar Light From Topgay Jhora Towards Pema Ongchu Bhutia House (8 Units), Upper Gairi Gaon Ii, Ps 60 Sardeshwari Prathamik Pathshala, Paiyong Gp.
|
| Description |
Instalation Of Solar Light From Topgay Jhora Towards Pema Ongchu Bhutia House (8 Units), Upper Gairi Gaon Ii, Ps 60 Sardeshwari Prathamik Pathshala, Paiyong Gp.
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE KALIMPONG | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMK_938407_6 |
|
Reference Number |
LVA/eNIT No.25/APAS/Paiyong GP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 4822 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAIYONG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2215171 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2025
Expired 286 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet near lower gairi gaon prathamik pathsala
Construction of toilet near lower gairi gaon prathamik pathsala
Read moreJhora protection work at lower santook primary school, p.s-55, mul santuk prathamik pathshala, santook g.p
Jhora protection work at lower santook primary school, p.s-55, mul santuk prathamik pathshala, santook g.p
Read moreInstallation of 5 nos. of solar street lights at upper gairi gaon ps no 257
Installation of 5 nos. of solar street&#x0d lights at upper gairi gaon ps no 257
Read moreInstalation of solar light around east and west pakthang, under ps-54, fulmati prathamik pathshala within santook gp
Instalation of solar light around east and west pakthang, under ps-54, fulmati prathamik pathshala within santook gp
Read moreConstruction of water reservoir tank and drinking water supply at upper burmaik gairi gaon, under sangsay g.p.
Construction of water reservoir tank and drinking water supply at upper burmaik gairi gaon, under sangsay g.p.
Read moreDevisthan jhora m. i. scheme at upper lama dara gaon,rangbhang busty, gopal dhara g. p.
Devisthan jhora m. i. scheme at upper lama dara gaon,rangbhang busty, gopal dhara g. p.
Read moreInstallation of pvc pipeline for grey water management at icds center at upper singbulli gairi gaon activity code 108602727
Installation of pvc &#x0d pipeline for grey water &#x0d management at icds &#x0d center at upper &#x0d singbulli gairi gaon &#x0d activity code &#x0d 108602727
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete track road from shiva mandir to tanki dara upper petong ps 22pramansing prathamik pathshala sangsay gp
Construction of cement concrete track road from shiva mandir to tanki dara upper petong ps 22pramansing prathamik pathshala sangsay gp
Read moreConstruction of reservoir tank with supply line at upper singbulli gairi gaon under ps 11, under mirik panchayat samiti,dist darjeeling
Construction of reservoir tank with supply line at upper singbulli gairi gaon under ps 11, under mirik panchayat samiti,dist darjeeling
Read moreInstalation of solar light around from forest gaon to petrol pump 16th mile (12 units), ps-56, pagang gumba high school within paiyong gp.
Instalation of solar light around from forest gaon to petrol pump 16th mile (12 units), ps-56, pagang gumba high school within paiyong gp.
Read moreof your Industry type