Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chu 34523 24 Anakkatt Road Balance Portion Bye Lanes Retarring Ward 15
|
| Description |
Re Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_652190_1 |
|
Reference Number |
86/AE/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 690 |
| EMD | 7827 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHOORNIKKARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1004394 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreChu 330/23-24-phc dharusalam bye lanes 1 , 2 retarring ward 12 in choornikkara gp
Re tarring
Read morePr.no. 291/23 24 retarring of velankanni road and bye lanes and construction of drain at valiyapurakkal road balance portion in ward 02
Pr.no. 291/23 24 retarring of velankanni road and bye lanes and construction of drain at valiyapurakkal road balance portion in ward 02
Read morePr.no 291-23-24,retarring of velankanni road and bye lanes and construction of drain at valiyapurakkal road balance portion in ward 02(re tender)
Pr.no 291-23-24,retarring of velankanni road and bye lanes and construction of drain at valiyapurakkal road balance portion in ward 02(re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type