Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
File Binder,Pencil,Correction Pen,Eraser,Sharpener,Stapler Small,Stapler Pin Small,Steel Scale,High
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4149808 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 01:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 09-11-2023 12:09:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RADHEY SALES | - | 06-11-2023 16:48:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAKUNTALA DEVI ENTERPRISES | - | 06-11-2023 14:07:04 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RADHEY SALES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : File Binder,Pencil,Correction Pen,Eraser,Sharpener,Stapler Small,Stapler Pin Small,Steel Scale,High | 100175.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : File Binder,Pencil,Correction Pen,Eraser,Sharpener,Stapler Small,Stapler Pin Small,Steel Scale,High | 101722.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAKUNTALA DEVI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : File Binder,Pencil,Correction Pen,Eraser,Sharpener,Stapler Small,Stapler Pin Small,Steel Scale,High | 102511.00 | L3 |