Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr Temporary Restoration Of Breaches On Right Canal Of Rangaiah Cheruvu, Govindapuram (V), Nallabelli (M), Warangal District.
|
| Description |
Fdr Temporary Restoration Of Breaches On Right Canal Of Rangaiah Cheruvu, Govindapuram (V), Nallabelli (M), Warangal District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 595659 |
|
Reference Number |
15/2024-25, Dt: 29.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 22 |
| EMD | 603 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 479 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to mysamma cheruvu, shanigaram(v), nallabelli(m),warangal(d)
Sc reserved work - repairs to mysamma cheruvu, shanigaram(v), nallabelli(m), warangal(d)
Read more(waddera/sagara reserved work)-repairs to gathu cheruvu, nallabelli(vm), warangal rural(d)
(waddera/sagara reserved work)-repairs to gathu cheruvu, nallabelli(v m), warangal rural(d)
Read moreSt reserved for general - fdr - temporary restoration of bunga on oora kunta, rudragudem - rudragudem (v), nallabelli (m), warangal district.
St reserved for general - fdr - temporary restoration of bunga on oora kunta, rudragudem - rudragudem (v), nallabelli (m), warangal district.
Read moreFdr-2023-24 - temporary emergency repairs to shambuni cheruvu, rollkal(v), parvathagiri(m), warangal district(1st call)
Fdr-2023-24 -temporary emergency repairs to shambuni cheruvu, rollkal(v), parvathagiri(m), warangal district(1st call)
Read moreFdr-2023-24-temporary emergency repairs to pedda cheruvu, dammannapet (v), wardhannapet (m), warangal district (1st call)
Fdr-2023-24-temporary emergency repairs to pedda cheruvu, dammannapet (v), wardhannapet (m), warangal district (1st call)
Read moreFdr- temporary repairs to mangalamma kunta thimmapur , khila warangal, warangal dist
Fdr- temporary repairs to mangalamma kunta thimmapur , khila warangal, warangal dist
Read moreRat-fdr-2024-25-permanent repairs to oora cheruvu, nekkonda(vm), warangal dist
Railway affecting tank - fdr 2024-25 -permanent repairs to oora cheruvu, nekkonda (v,m), warangal (d).
Read moreFdr-2024, permanent emergency repairs restoration of cc lining panels breaches at km 19.250 l/s, km 21.675 r/s at km 22.750 r/s on dbm-38 nallabelli(m), warangal(d)
Fdr-2024-permanent emergency repairs restoration of cc lining panels breaches at km 19.250 l/s, km 21.675 r/s at km 22.750 r/s on dbm 38 nallabelli(m),warangal(d).
Read moreFdr-2023-24-temporary emergency repairs to oora cheruvu, chinthanekkonda(v), parvathagiri(m), warangal district (1st call reserved for sc community only)
Fdr-2023-24-temporary emergency repairs to oora cheruvu, chinthanekkonda(v), parvathagiri(m), warangal district (1st call reserved for sc community only)
Read moreFdr- temporary repairs to gudi kunta alipur(v) khila warangal(m) warangal dist (1st call)
Fdr- temporary repairs to gudi kunta, alipur (v), khilawarangal (m), warangal district.
Read moreof your Industry type