Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Work In Park Near H.No 324, 325, 326, In Housing Board, Ward No 19 Jind (Recall )
|
| Description |
Renovation Work In Park Near H.No 324, 325, 326, In Housing Board, Ward No 19 Jind (Recall )
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_520314_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202662D59D0F 676E 4CC8 9C9D CA66DEBBCA41300ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 23900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jind |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=599208 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2026
Expired 114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation work in park near h.no.324,325,326, in housing board, ward no.19 jind (recall)
Renovation work in park near h.no.324,325,326, in housing board, ward no.19 jind (recall)
Read moreRenovation of park in front of h.no 1237 urban estate, mc jind(recall)
Renovation of park in front of h.no 1237 urban estate, mc jind(recall)
Read moreLaying of cc roads from in banjara nagar from (a) h.no 8-4-325/10 to h.no 8-4- 326/4/a (b) h.no 8-4-326/4/a to 8-4-336 in 101-erragadda division, divn-19, slpz, ghmc (2nd recall)
Laying of cc roads from in banjara nagar from (a) h.no 8-4-325/10 to h.no 8-4- 326/4/a (b) h.no 8-4-326/4/a to 8-4-336 in 101-erragadda division, divn-19, slpz, ghmc (2nd recall)
Read moreConstruction of street from h no.-210 to h no.-310, h.no 325 to h.no 343, h.no 311 to h.no 324, h.no 211 to h.no 224, h.no 233 to h.no 240, h.no 241 to h.no244, h.no 74 to h.no 100, h.no 19 to h.no 36 and h.no 14 to h.no 18 in sector-18(recall)
Construction of street from h no.-210 to h no.-310, h.no 325 to h.no 343, h.no 311 to h.no 324, h.no 211 to h.no 224, h.no 233 to h.no 240, h.no 241 to h.no244, h.no 74 to h.no 100, h.no 19 to h.no 36 and h.no 14 to h.no 18 in sector-18(recall)
Read moreRenovation work in park near h.no.324,325,326, in housing board, ward no.19 jind (only for l/c societies)
Renovation work in park near h.no.324,325,326, in housing board, ward no.19 jind (only for l/c societies)
Read moreRenovation of park in front of h.no 1237 urban estate, mc jind
Renovation of park in front of h.no 1237 urban estate, mc jind
Read moreConstruction of street from h no.-210 to h no.-310, h.no 325 to h.no 343, h.no 311 to h.no 324, h.no 211 to h.no 224, h.no 233 to h.no 240, h.no 241 to h.no244, h.no 74 to h.no 100, h.no 19 to h.no 36 and h.no 14 to h.no 18 in sector-18(only for l/c)
Construction of street from h no.-210 to h no.-310, h.no 325 to h.no 343, h.no 311 to h.no 324, h.no 211 to h.no 224, h.no 233 to h.no 240, h.no 241 to h.no244, h.no 74 to h.no 100, h.no 19 to h.no 36 and h.no 14 to h.no 18 in sector-18(only for l/c)
Read moreConstruction of jayanti devi park, mc jind (recall)
Construction of jayanti devi park, mc jind (recall)
Read moreConstruction of jayanti devi park, mc jind (recall)
Construction of jayanti devi park, mc jind (recall)
Read moreRepair work in park near 2872 urban estate mc jind (recall)
Repair work in park near 2872 urban estate mc jind (recall)
Read moreof your Industry type