Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Dungarwas App Road Road Id 1403 Odr In Rewari Constituency In Rewari District
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Dungarwas App Road Road Id 1403 Odr In Rewari Constituency In Rewari District
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_441362_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025989E1293 3A78 4188 A4B1 E92E3E391EED648BAR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 21660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUNGARWAS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=518751 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 491 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Annual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Read moreRenewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from huligemma w/o obalesh home to rajma w/o rajasab walikar home in bhimanoor and construction of bridge to canal connects ashraya colony of kinnal village in limits of gangavathi assembly constituency
Construction of cc road from huligemma w/o obalesh home to rajma w/o rajasab walikar home in bhimanoor and construction of bridge to canal connects ashraya colony of kinnal village in limits of gangavathi assembly constituency
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnuual maintenance of doddahosahalli timlapura, gondihalli,sanjivpura,amravati muddenahalli, chunchenahlli,to id halli ,puravara road from ch 0.00 to 5.22, and 10.00 to 12.35 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of doddahosahalli timlapura, gondihalli,sanjivpura,amravati muddenahalli, chunchenahlli,to id halli ,puravara road from ch 0.00 to 5.22, and 10.00 to 12.35 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type