Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Abs Readymade Speed Breakers Size 250 X350 X50 Mm In Old Anaj Mandi Sampla.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Abs Readymade Speed Breakers Size 250 X350 X50 Mm In Old Anaj Mandi Sampla.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_443823_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202593AB885F C387 4A92 A160 60CD0EFB7F0D319ULB |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1238 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sampla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=521245 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2025
Expired 487 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing abs ready made speed breakers size 250x350x50mm size at various locations in mc dharuhera.
Providing and fixing abs ready made speed breakers &#x0d size 250x350x50mm size at various locations in mc dharuhera.
Read moreSupply and fixing of abs speed breakers at various places in division no.40
Supply and fixing of abs speed breakers at various places in division no.40
Read moreFacility management services - lumpsum based - providing and fixing of speed breakers made of abs p
Read more
Supply and fixing of readymade speed braker
Supply and fixing of readymade speed brakers at fort road ward no 28 in medak municipality under 15thfcg/mgf
Read moreConstruction of toilet in old anaj mandi dera bassi.
Construction of toilet in old anaj mandi dera bassi.
Read moreMastic work in gate area of old anaj mandi uklna
Mastic work in gate area of old anaj mandi uklna
Read moreMastic work in gate area of old anaj mandi uklna
Mastic work in gate area of old anaj mandi uklna
Read moreConst. of toilet in old anaj mandi ward no. 7 mc gohana
Const. of toilet in old anaj mandi ward no. 7 mc gohana
Read moreAnnual maintenance work at old anaj mandi prangan khandwa, fruit and vegetable mandi prangan khandwa distt. khandwa
Annual maintenance work at old anaj mandi prangan khandwa, fruit and vegetable mandi prangan khandwa distt. khandwa
Read moreProviding and fixing speed breakers in scheme no. 7.
Providing and fixing speed breakers in scheme no. 7.
Read moreof your Industry type