Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr Frw Tanur Bp 2021 2022 Ambalachira To Manadikavu Subcenter Anganavdy Road Ambalachira To Manadikavu Subcenter Anganavdy Road In Ponmundam Gp Ward 9
|
| Description |
Fdr Frw Tanur Bp 2021 2022&Amp#X0d
Ambalachira To Manadikavu&Amp#X0d
Subcenter Anganavdy Road &Amp#X0d
Ambalachira To Manadikavu&Amp#X0d
Subcenter Anganavdy Road In&Amp#X0d
Ponmundam Gp Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_661958_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AEE/LSGD/TNR/TN/03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6316 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TANUR BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1057472 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr-frw tanur bp 2022-23kurukolkunnu parakood thumbil road in valavannur gp
Fdr-frw tanur bp 2022-23kurukolkunnu parakood thumbil road in valavannur gp
Read moreFdr-frw -tanur bp 2023-24 moochikal thotiyampara road moochikal thotiyampara road in perumanaklari gp
Fdr-frw -tanur bp 2023-24&#x0d moochikal thotiyampara road moochikal &#x0d thotiyampara road in&#x0d perumanaklari gp
Read moreNcfrw-frw-fdr tanur bp 2023-24 kurukathani kazhungilapady road kurukathani kazhungilapady road in perumanna klari gp general civil wor
Ncfrw-frw-fdr tanur bp 2023-24 kurukathani kazhungilapady road kurukathani kazhungilapady road in perumanna klari gp general civil wor
Read moreFrw 2022-frw--azhutha bp 10/2021-22 kallukeeri jyothish nagar colony road in peruvanthanam gp-general civil work
Frw 2022-frw--azhutha bp 10/2021-22 kallukeeri jyothish nagar colony road in peruvanthanam gp-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreFrw 2022-azhutha bp 10/2021-22 kallukeeri jyothish nagar colony road in peruvanthanam gp-general civil work
Frw 2022-azhutha bp 10/2021-22 kallukeeri jyothish nagar colony road in peruvanthanam gp-general civil work
Read moreFdr-frw (2021-22) cherukara byepass kundanchola road-sl no 91 - elamkulam gp
Fdr-frw (2021-22) cherukara byepass kundanchola road-sl no 91 - elamkulam gp
Read moreFrw-fdr tanur bp 2023-24 kurukathani kazhungilapady road in perumanna klari gp (retender)- pakara kanjirathinkal road ward 12 in thanalur gp- moolakkal - thattarakkal road ward 23
Frw-fdr tanur bp 2023-24&#x0d kurukathani kazhungilapady&#x0d road in&#x0d perumanna klari gp (retender)
Read moreTanur bp 2023-24 33/24construction of building for ponmundam south kurunkatu glps in cheriyamundam gp
Tanur bp 2023-24 33/24construction of building for ponmundam south kurunkatu glps in cheriyamundam gp
Read moreFrw 2021 22 vattamkulam gp pottoor parappuram road
Frw 2021 22 vattamkulam gp pottoor parappuram road
Read moreof your Industry type