Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
On Site Repair Of 01 No. Damaged 220/66 K V 100 Mva 3 Phase Power Transformer Lying At 220 K V Sub Station, Hpsebl, Upperla Nangal, Nalagarh
|
| Description |
On Site Repair Of 01 No. Damaged 220/66 K V 100 Mva 3 Phase Power Transformer Lying At 220 K V Sub Station, Hpsebl, Upperla Nangal, Nalagarh
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_90997_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SSD-533/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nalgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=134528 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreRepair and overhauling of 01 no. damaged 66/11 kv 20 mva power transformer lying at 66 kv sub-station nalagarh
Repair and overhauling of 01 no. damaged 66/11 kv 20 mva power transformer lying at 66 kv sub-station nalagarh
Read moreAugmentation of 220 kv substation palla from 3x100mva 220/66kv plus 3x25/31.5 mva, 66/11 kv plus 1x22.5/30 mva, 66/33 kv t/fs to 2x 100 plus 1x160 mva, 220/66 kv plus 3x25/31.5 mva, 66/11 kv plus 1x22.5/30 mva,66/33 kv t/fs.(2a3913)
Augmentation of 220 kv substation palla from 3x100mva 220/66kv plus 3x25/31.5 mva, 66/11 kv plus 1x22.5/30 mva, 66/33 kv t/fs to 2x 100 plus 1x160 mva, 220/66 kv plus 3x25/31.5 mva, 66/11 kv plus 1x22.5/30 mva,66/33 kv t/fs.(2a3913)
Read moreRepair and overhauling of 01 no. damaged 220/132/11 kv 53.33/66.66 mva single phase auto transformer lying at 220/132 kv sub-station, hpsebl, nehrian district una
Repair and overhauling of 01 no. damaged 220/132/11 kv 53.33/66.66 mva single phase auto transformer lying at 220/132 kv sub-station, hpsebl, nehrian district una
Read moreConstruction of 66/22 kv, 2x6.3 mva s/stn. sumdo and 66/22 kv, 2x6.3 mva s/stn. kaza in himachal pradesh
Construction of 66/22 kv, 2x6.3 mva s/stn. sumdo and 66/22 kv, 2x6.3 mva s/stn. kaza in himachal pradesh
Read moreProcurement of 01 no. 220/132/11 kv, 160/200 mva auto transformer (a bank of 03 no. 220/132/11 kv 53.33/66.66 mva single phase auto transformers) and 01 no. 220/132/11 kv 80/90/100 mva 3-phase auto transformer
Procurement of 01 no. 220/132/11 kv, 160/200 mva auto transformer (a bank of 03 no. 220/132/11 kv 53.33/66.66 mva single phase auto transformers) and 01 no. 220/132/11 kv 80/90/100 mva 3-phase auto transformer
Read moreAugmentation of 66 kv bus bar a and b at 220/66/33/11 kv sub-station, hpsebl, katha (baddi)
Augmentation of 66 kv bus bar a and b at 220/66/33/11 kv sub-station, hpsebl, katha (baddi)
Read moreProcurement of 01 no. 220/33 kv 50/63 mva 3-phase power transformer for 220 kv sub-station, hpsebl, jassure
Procurement of 01 no. 220/33 kv 50/63 mva 3-phase power transformer for 220 kv sub-station, hpsebl, jassure
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 220 kv transformer bay and 01 no. 66 kv transformer bay
Construction of 01 no. 220 kv transformer bay and 01 no. 66 kv transformer bay at 220 kv, substation upperla nangal in himachal pradesh on turnkey basis
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 220 kv substation samain from 1x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x100 mva 220/33 kv transformers to 1x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 2x100 mva 220/33 kv transformers
Estimate for augmentation of 220 kv substation samain from 1x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x100 mva 220/33 kv transformers to 1x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 2x100 mva 220/33 kv transformers
Read moreof your Industry type