Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.E1/5124 3/2025 Road And Building Maintenance Work In Div 188, U 42, Z 14.
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.E1/5124 3/2025 Road And Building Maintenance Work In Div 188, U 42, Z 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_584590_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E1/5124-3/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zonal Officer 14 _No_6_64 Puzhuthivakkam_main_road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=698456 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2025
Expired 407 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.e1/5082_2/2025 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb tneb and ofc at various st in dn 185-188, u 42, z 14.
Z.o.xiv.e1/5082_2/2025 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb tneb and ofc at various st in dn 185-188, u 42, z 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5125/2025road and building maintenance work in div-189, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5125/2025road and building maintenance work in div-189, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/8716/2023 operation and maintenance of public convenience in dn-188 u-42 z-14
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/8716/2023 operation and maintenance of public convenience in dn-188 u-42 z-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4864/ 2023 repair _ maintenance work of toilet at first floor, zonal office building in div -186, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4864/ 2023 repair _ maintenance work of toilet at first floor, zonal office building in div -186, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3469/2023 providing 300 mm dia hume pipe connections at myllai balaiji nagar 2nd block back side in div - 188, u - 42, z 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3469/2023 providing 300 mm dia hume pipe connections at myllai balaiji nagar 2nd block back side in div - 188, u - 42, z 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6283/2023 providing 300 mm dia hume pipe connections at myllai balaiji nagar 3rd block 1st cross street in div - 188, u - 42, z - 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6283/2023 providing 300 mm dia hume pipe connections at myllai balaiji nagar 3rd block 1st cross street in div - 188, u - 42, z - 14
Read moreRestoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at govindan street, yamuna street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at govindan street, yamuna street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at kannan street,narasimman street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at kannan street,narasimman street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-12/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at venkatesa street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-12/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at venkatesa street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.e1/5082_3/2025 restoration of roadcut by cmwssb tneb and ofc at various sts dn 189-191 u 43 z 14.
Z.o.xiv.e1/5082_3/2025 restoration of roadcut by cmwssb tneb and ofc at various sts dn 189-191 u 43 z 14
Read moreof your Industry type