Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Medonic Lyse,Medonic Diluent
Description
Organisation Health and Family Welfare Department Odisha | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3876246
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 26, 2023 16:08
End Date
Expired 15/09/2023

Expired 1086 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Sudhansu Kumar Giri
Department: Health And Family Welfare Department Odisha
Organisation: National Rural Health Mission

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HAEMODYNAMIC SERVICES Make : BOULE Model : Medonic lyse Title : Medonic Lyse 5 litre 13-09-2023 23:37:29 N/A Disqualified
2 M/S AROMA HEALTHCARE Make : Boule Medicals AB Model : Medonic Lyse Title : Medonic Lyse 15-09-2023 16:52:00 N/A Disqualified
3 PUSPA ASSOCIATES Make : NA Model : Medonic Lyse Title : Medonic Lyse 14-09-2023 15:14:22 N/A Qualified
4 SR ENTERPRSES Make : MEDONIC Model : MEDONIC LYSE Title : MEDONIC LYSE 15-09-2023 14:52:23 N/A Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PUSPA ASSOCIATES Item Categories : medonic lyse,Medonic Diluent 1500000.00 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise