Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
110 V/20 A Smr Module For Ips As Per Rdso Spec.No.Rdso/Spn/165/2012
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106465744 |
|
Reference Number |
L7245710B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106465744/viewNitPdf_4706329.pdf |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 17:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
110v/20a smr module for ips as per rdso spec.no.rdso/spn/165/2012
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110v/20a smr module for ips as per rdso spec.no.rdso/spn/165/2012
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of smr 230/110v, 20amp compatible with amraraja make ips as per rdso specification no. rdso/spn/165/2012 with latest amendment
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSmps based smr module of rating 110v /20a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of smr 230/110 v, 20 amp compatible with amar raja make ips as per rdso specification no. rdso/spn/165/2012 with latest amendment.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of smr 230/110 v, 20 amp compatible with amar raja make ips as per rdso specification no. rdso/spn/165/2012 with latest amendment.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply ,installation and commissioning of smps based ips conforming to rdso spec.no.rdso/spn/165/2023 4.0 amendment 1 as per drg enclosed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of inverter 2 kva compatible with amar raja make ips as per rdso specification rdso/spn/165/2012 with latest amendment.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of inverter 2 kva compatible with amraraja make ips as per rdso specification no. rdso/spn/165/2012 with latest amendment.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type