Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Samajik Sabhagruha Open Shed At Village Lathi Tq. Wani Dist. Yavatmal (Unemployed Engineer)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Samajik Sabhagruha Open Shed At Village Lathi Tq. Wani Dist. Yavatmal (Unemployed Engineer)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_956548_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PKD/Tender Notice No. 15/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Pandharkawada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of samajik sabhagruha open shed at village nilapur tq. wani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Construction of samajik sabhagruha open shed at village nilapur tq. wani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruha servo chowk in open space of nagar parishad in wani tq. wani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Construction of samajik sabhagruha servo chowk in open space of nagar parishad in wani tq. wani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruha near ram mandir in nagar parishad open space at jagruti nagar in wani tq. wani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Construction of samajik sabhagruha near ram mandir in nagar parishad open space at jagruti nagar in wani tq. wani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruha on jaitai mata mandir premises open space at wani tq. wani dist. yavatmal (2nd call)
Construction of samajik sabhagruha on jaitai mata mandir premises open space at wani tq. wani dist. yavatmal (2nd call)
Read moreRepairs to tahsil office building at wani tq. wani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Repairs to tahsil office building at wani tq. wani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Read moreImprovement to lathi road vr-88 in km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Improvement to lathi road vr-88 in km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruha ramai nagar nanad iz tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of samajik sabhagruha ramai nagar nanad iz tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruha at ward no. 20 behind shahu school in nagar parishad area tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Construction of samajik sabhagruha at ward no. 20 behind shahu school in nagar parishad area tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Read moreImprovement to tejapur smashanbhumi road vr-161 tq. wani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Improvement to tejapur smashanbhumi road vr-161 tq. wani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Read moreImprovement to mandar smashanbhumi road vr-92 tq. wani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Improvement to mandar smashanbhumi road vr-92 tq. wani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Read moreof your Industry type