Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson 003 Colour Ink Set,Epson M100 Colour Set,Brother Bt 5000 Bk Black Ink,Brother Bt 5000 C Cyan In
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5438842 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 19:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 07-10-2024 10:38:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 15-10-2024 13:55:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 25-09-2024 16:41:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 15-10-2024 18:23:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 26-09-2024 13:38:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION | - | 22-10-2024 07:59:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | NIKITA TRADERS | - | 22-10-2024 01:36:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 25-09-2024 16:40:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | SAI TRADERS | - | 22-10-2024 01:19:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SAMSARA ENTERPRISE | - | 15-10-2024 20:16:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | - | 22-10-2024 08:10:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | Shri Jarawari Technologies | - | 28-09-2024 12:59:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAI TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson 003 Colour Ink Set,Epson M100 Colour Set,Brother BT 5000BK Black Ink,Brother BT 5000C Cyan In | 100000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NIKITA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson 003 Colour Ink Set,Epson M100 Colour Set,Brother BT 5000BK Black Ink,Brother BT 5000C Cyan In | 108200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION | Item Categories : Epson 003 Colour Ink Set,Epson M100 Colour Set,Brother BT 5000BK Black Ink,Brother BT 5000C Cyan In | 118910.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHREE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson 003 Colour Ink Set,Epson M100 Colour Set,Brother BT 5000BK Black Ink,Brother BT 5000C Cyan In | 127105.00 | L4 |