Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge(u)/Chm 16/2023 24 Repair/Maint To Fire Hydrant System At Ch (Wc) Under Ge (U) Chandimandir
|
| Description |
Ge(u)/Chm 16/2023 24 Repair/Maint To Fire Hydrant System At Ch (Wc) Under Ge (U) Chandimandir
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_612851_2 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(U)/CHM-16/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 29900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (U) CHANDIMANDIR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge(u)/chm-44/2024-25 repairs/ replacement of fire hydrant pipes, hose pipes hydrant landing values ms pipe installed at command hospital (wc) of ge (u) chandimandir
Ge(u)/chm-44/2024-25 repairs/ replacement of fire hydrant pipes, hose pipes hydrant landing values ms pipe installed at command hospital (wc) of ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-92/2023-24 repair/maint of electricaly operated lift at command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-92/2023-24 repair/maint of electricaly operated lift at command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreGe(u)/chm-42/2023-24 maintenance of water supply installation and underground sump at ch (wc) under ge (u) chandimandir
Ge(u)/chm-42/2023-24 maintenance of water supply installation and underground sump at ch (wc) under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreRepair maintenance of air conditioners at ch (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Repair maintenance of air conditioners at ch (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-100/2024-2025 comprehensive maint and repair of hq wc building at chandimandir
Ge/chm-100/2024-2025 comprehensive maint and repair of hq wc building at chandimandir
Read moreCa no ge(u)/chm-64/2024-25 repair/ maint of water supply installation under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no ge(u)/chm-64/2024-25 repair/ maint of water supply installation under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCa no ge(u)/chm-43/2025-26 special repairs to bldg no ch 12 at command hospital (wc) at chandimandir
Ca no ge(u)/chm-43/2025-26 special repairs to bldg no ch 12 at command hospital (wc) at chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-80/2025-26 special repair to bldg no ch 31, jco s club at command hospital (wc) under ge (u) chandimandir
Cwe/chm(u)-80/2025-26 special repair to bldg no ch 31, jco s club at command hospital (wc) under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreof your Industry type