Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Magnetic Flow Transmitter Line Size 150 Nb,Supply Of Magnetic Flow Transmitter Line Size
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4199303 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1005 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KERALA STATE ELECTRONICS DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED | Make : Krohne Model : Optiflux 4000 Title : Magnetic Flow meter | 01-12-2023 15:31:10 | Central / State PSUs | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KROHNE MARSHALL PVT LTD | Make : KROHNE MARSHALL PVT LTD Model : OPTIFLUX 4100 Title : ELECTROMAGNETIC FLOW METER | 28-11-2023 13:06:41 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MARKK INSTRUMENTS | Make : E+ H MAKE Model : 5WBB1F-H5D2/0 5WBB1F-AAEADBJA0DHA1S0MA1+ AAI7JA Pr Title : agnetic Flow Transmitter Line Size 150 NB | 01-12-2023 14:12:43 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KROHNE MARSHALL PVT LTD(MII) | Item Categories : Supply of Magnetic Flow Transmitter Line Size 150 NB,Supply of Magnetic Flow Transmitter Line Size | 2724000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KERALA STATE ELECTRONICS DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Supply of Magnetic Flow Transmitter Line Size 150 NB,Supply of Magnetic Flow Transmitter Line Size | 3981084.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MARKK INSTRUMENTS (MII) | Item Categories : Supply of Magnetic Flow Transmitter Line Size 150 NB,Supply of Magnetic Flow Transmitter Line Size | 4545646.00 | L3 |
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreSupply & installation of anti climbing device (acd) in the 132kv ramnagar- valmikinagar- surajpura (nepal) transmission line under td/bettiah of transmission circle, motihari.
Supply & installation of anti climbing device (acd) in the 132kv ramnagar- valmikinagar- surajpura (nepal) transmission line under td/bettiah of transmission circle, motihari.
Read moreAppointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreRepair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreAnnual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Annual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Read moreRepair road cut paver cut for the work of strengthening tertiary treated water supply system and laying of tt water line from bhaskar chowk to dumping ground ut chandigarh
Repair road cut paver cut for the work of strengthening tertiary treated water supply system and laying of tt water line from bhaskar chowk to dumping ground ut chandigarh
Read moreof your Industry type