Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Schedule 1 M1878219605 Item 10 100255986,Schedule 2 M1878219606 Item 20 100255986,Schedule 3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6268154 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 21:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Kumari Mohini
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Ntpc Limited