Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pur/Ad/Lt/Nc 24/ Gift Items 1000060424/Ra 3233
Description
Supply Of Gift Item For P17 A (Yard 3022 A)
Organisation Garden Reach Shipbuilders and Engineers Ltd. | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_GRSE_97724_1
Reference
Number
PUR/AD/LT/NC-24/ GIFT ITEMS 1000060424/RA-3233
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place As per tender document
Link
View Original Tender Notice

eprocuregrsegsl.nic.in?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=107267

Start Date July 02, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 07/07/2025

Expired 427 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.