Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lot 1 Restoration Work Between Head And Km 10.000 Of Betwa Main Canal Under Jurisdiction Of Jhansi Division Betwa Canal, Jhansi In District Jhansi.
|
| Description |
Lot 1 Restoration Work Between Head And Km 10.000 Of Betwa Main Canal Under Jurisdiction Of Jhansi Division Betwa Canal, Jhansi In District Jhansi.
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPIDC_983243_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/SE-IV/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6410 |
| EMD | 7.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHANSI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1768606 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lot no.1- restoration and demarcation work of canal land of the chandwari canal in district-jhansi under the jurisdiction of jhansi division betwa canal, jhansi.
Lot no.1- restoration and demarcation work of canal land of the chandwari canal in district-jhansi under the jurisdiction of jhansi division betwa canal, jhansi.
Read moreRestoration of canal section of badagaon main canal, jhansi reach 2.50 km to 3.00 km and 3.60 km to 4.25 km lot-1
Restoration of canal section of badagaon main canal, jhansi reach 2.50 km to 3.00 km and 3.60 km to 4.25 km lot-1
Read moreLot-03 renovation work of chief engineer (betwa) meeting hall located in district jhansi
Renovation work of chief engineer (betwa) meeting hall located in district jhansi
Read moreRenovation work of executive engineer office, ken-betwa link canal construction division-2 jhansi
Renovation work of executive engineer office, ken-betwa link canal construction division-2 jhansi
Read moreLot-01 work of construction of rcc retaining wall and restoration of service road for bank protection between km 40.980 and 41.100 of gursarai main canal in village seria of jhansi district.
Lot-01 work of construction of rcc retaining wall and restoration of service road for bank protection between km 40.980 and 41.100 of gursarai main canal in village seria of jhansi district.
Read moreLot-01 work of construction of rcc retaining wall and restoration of service road for bank protection between km 40.980 and 41.100 of gursarai main canal in village seria of jhansi district.
Lot-01 work of construction of rcc retaining wall and restoration of service road for bank protection between km 40.980 and 41.100 of gursarai main canal in village seria of jhansi district.
Read moreLaying dry stone boulder pitching at babina left canal between km. 0 to 7.770 distt jhansi lot 2
Laying dry stone boulder pitching at babina left canal between km. 0 to 7.770 distt jhansi lot 2
Read moreLot- 04 restoration work and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 61.200 of jalaun dy. under betwa canal division-ist, orai in district jalaun.
Lot- 04 restoration work and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 61.200 of jalaun dy. under betwa canal division-ist, orai in district jalaun.
Read moreRenovation of road on right bank of maudaha main canal from km. 6.500 to km. 10.000 in district hamirpur. (lot-1)
Renovation of road on right bank of maudaha main canal from km. 6.500 to km. 10.000 in district hamirpur. (lot-1)
Read moreof your Industry type