Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Spillage Handling From The Bottom Of Production Shaft At 15th Level Quant
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | MOIL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/319246 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Custom bid for services - spillage handling from the bottom of production shaft at 15th level quant
Read more
Spillage handling from the bottom of production shaft at 15th level and bottom of holmes shaft at 16.5 level at balaghat mine
Spillage handling from the bottom of production shaft at 15th level and bottom of holmes shaft at 16.5 level at balaghat mine
Read moreSpillage handling from the bottom of holmes shaft at 16.5 level at balaghat mine.
Spillage handling from the bottom of holmes shaft at 16.5 level at balaghat mine.
Read moreSpillage handling from the bottom of production shaft at 15 level at balaghat mine.
Spillage handling from the bottom of production shaft at 15 level at balaghat mine.
Read moreCustom bid for services - removal of spillage material from bottom of 15th l at production shaft qu
Read more
Custom bid for services - cleaning of coal handling plant due to spillage of the crushed coal quant
Read more
Custom bid for services - cleaning of coal handling plant due to spillage of the crushed coal quant
Read more
Custom bid for services - handling of ash spillage equipment up keeping activities of boilers coalg
Read more
Outsourcing of spillage cleaning work at production shaft 14.5th level loading station and holmes shaft 15.5th level loading station of balaghat mine.
Outsourcing of spillage cleaning work at production shaft 14.5th level loading station and holmes shaft 15.5th level loading station of balaghat mine.
Read moreOutsourcing of spillage cleaning work at production shaft 14.5th level loading station and holmes shaft 15.5th level loading station of balaghat mine.
Outsourcing of spillage cleaning work at production shaft 14.5th level loading station and holmes shaft 15.5th level loading station of balaghat mine.
Read moreof your Industry type