Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 06 Sl 01 Up Gradation Of Toilet Blocks At Cottage Bungalow Under Kakdwip Panchayat Samity In The District Of South 24 Parganas.
|
| Description |
Up Gradation Of Toilet Blocks At Cottage Bungalow Under Kakdwip Panchayat Samity In The District Of South 24 Parganas.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_859128_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/S24PGS/KDP/NIT(e)- 06/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6927 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKDWIP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1926526 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of moveable reception at cottage bunglow at ,kakdwip panchyet samity in the district south 24 parganas.,kakdwip panchyet samity in the district south 24 parganas.
Supply of moveable reception at cottage bunglow at ,kakdwip panchyet samity in the district south 24 parganas.,kakdwip panchyet samity in the district south 24 parganas.
Read moreNit no 24 sl no 01 construction of extension staff dormitory at first floor behind the cottage bungalow at lot no 8 under kakdwip panchayat samity, south 24-parganas
Construction of extension staff dormitory at first floor behind the cottage bungalow at lot no 8 under kakdwip panchayat samity, south 24-parganas
Read moreNit 13 sl no-01 repairing and up-gradation of kakdwip panchayat samity office (f.e.o. room) within kakdwip panchayat samity in the district of south 24 parganas
Repairing and up-gradation of kakdwip panchayat samity office (f.e.o. room) within kakdwip panchayat samity in the district of south 24 parganas
Read moreNit30 construction of two unit toilets block and repairing of existing toilets and up-gradation of drainage system at cottage bungalow under kakdwip panchayat samity in the district of south 24 parganas.
Construction of two unit toilets block and repairing of existing toilets and up-gradation of drainage system at cottage bungalow under kakdwip panchayat samity in the district of south 24 parganas.
Read moreNit 07 sl-01 repairing of toilet at kakdwip panchayat samity office campus under kakdwip panchayat samity in the district of south 24 parganas.
Repairing of toilet at kakdwip panchayat samity office campus under kakdwip panchayat samity in the district of south 24 parganas.
Read moreNit 31 sl no-01 renovation, up-gradation work at vivekananda bhaban under kakdwip panchayat samity in the district of south 24 parganas.
Renovation, up-gradation work at vivekananda bhaban under kakdwip panchayat samity in the district of south 24 parganas.
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-03/24-25 sl no 01 construction of officer dormitory on first floor at cottage bungalow extension building under sri sri ramkrishna g.p under kakdwip panchayat samity in the district of south 24 parganas
Construction of officer dormitory on first floor at cottage bungalow extension building under sri sri ramkrishna g.p under kakdwip panchayat samity in the district of south 24 parganas
Read moreConstruction of dormitory (ground floor) with balcony stair and ramp behind the cottage bunalow at lot no 8 under kakdwip panchayat samity, south 24-parganas
Construction of dormitory (ground floor) with balcony stair and ramp behind the cottage bunalow at lot no 8 under kakdwip panchayat samity, south 24-parganas
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-03/24-25 2nd call sl no 01 construction of officer dormitory on first floor at cottage bungalow extension building under sri sri ramkrishna g.p under kakdwip panchayat samity in the district of south 24 parganas
Construction of officer dormitory on first floor at cottage bungalow extension building under sri sri ramkrishna g.p under kakdwip panchayat samity in the district of south 24 parganas
Read moreNit 11 sl 01 electrification work at swami vivekananda bhawan under kakdwip panchayat samity in the district of south 24 parganas
Electrification work at swami vivekananda bhawan under kakdwip panchayat samity in the district of south 24 parganas
Read moreof your Industry type