Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Slab Cover Drain From The Ho Mala Saha To The Ho Kanai Biswas At Nabab Road Angana Under Sansad Xv, (Aap No 032/25 26) Under Bhatjungla G.P. Under 15th. Cfc Bg Tied 2025 26 (Activity Code 109988419)
Description
Construction Of Slab Cover Drain From The Ho Mala Saha To The Ho Kanai Biswas At Nabab Road Angana Under Sansad Xv, (Aap No 032/25 26) Under Bhatjungla G.P. Under 15th. Cfc Bg Tied 2025 26 (Activity Code 109988419)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_856158_10
Reference
Number
WBNADIA/BHAT/PRO/ 15TH CFC-TS /02/2025-26
Tender Fee 500
EMD 7000
Tender Value -
Place BHATJUNJGLA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1917427

Start Date May 31, 2025 00:25
End Date
Expired 13/06/2025

Expired 447 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.