Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Muvattupuzha Bp 2024 2025 Pro No 177 Mathruka Gram Maniyanthadam Sc Sanketham Samagra Vikasanam
|
| Description |
Muvattupuzha Bp 2024 2025 Pro&Amp#X0d
No 177 Mathruka Gram Maniyanthadam Sc&Amp#X0d
Sanketham Samagra Vikasanam
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723935_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/AEMVTPZHA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muvattupuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1168196 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mathruka gram maniyanthadam sc sanketham samagra vikasanam
Mathruka gram maniyanthadam sc sanketham samagra vikasanam
Read moreRetender--muvattupuzha bp pro no 182- mathruka gramam kulappuram sc sanketham samagra vikasanam in marady gp
Muvattupuzha bp pro no 182-&#x0d mathruka gramam kulappuram sc sanketham&#x0d samagra vikasanam in marady gp
Read moreMathruka gramam - kakkattumula sc sanketham samagra vikasanam-
Mathruka&#x0d gramam - kakkattumula sc sanketham&#x0d samagra vikasanam-
Read moreMathruka gramam-valakom panchayath ward -4 kavikkunnu sc sanketham samagra vikasanam.
Mathruka&#x0d gramam-valakom panchayath ward -4&#x0d kavikkunnu sc sanketham samagra&#x0d vikasanam.
Read more-muvattupuzha bp - 2024-25- annual plan project no. 186/25-mathruka gramam- valiyapara s c sanketham samagra vikasanam ayavana grama panchayath
-muvattupuzha bp - 2024-25-&#x0d annual plan project no. 186/25-mathruka&#x0d gramam- valiyapara s c sanketham samagra&#x0d vikasanam ayavana grama panchayath
Read more-muvattupuzha bp 2024-2025 pro.no 152-completion of maniyanthadam sc sanketham samskarika nilayam in manjalloor gp
-muvattupuzha bp 2024-2025&#x0d pro.no 152-completion of maniyanthadam sc&#x0d sanketham samskarika nilayam in manjalloor&#x0d gp
Read more-muvattupuzha bp-2024-25- project no. 205-mathruka gramam - development of thazhuvakkunn st sanketham - kalloorkad gp ward 4
-muvattupuzha bp-2024-25-&#x0d project no. 205-mathruka gramam -&#x0d development of thazhuvakkunn st&#x0d sanketham - kalloorkad gp ward 4
Read moreGeneral deposit samagra vikasanam sc sanketham building and construction near meenikode pottamedu phase 1-general civil work
Rcc slabs using pcc and a concrete cover of 124 mix the rcc slabs to be constructed from 11 53 rcc with hysd bars and sidewalls to be made using concrete pcc of 136 mix
Read moreMuvattupuzha bp pro. no 165/2023-24-renovation of maniyanthadam sc kala samskarika kendram in manjalloor gp
Muvattupuzha bp pro. no&#x0d 165/2023-24-renovation of maniyanthadam&#x0d sc kala samskarika kendram in manjalloor&#x0d gp
Read moreof your Industry type