Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Flex,Calendar Frame With Acrylic Sheet,Acrylic Board,Lcd Tv 55,Sound Bar 160 Watt
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5326166
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 25, 2024 02:29
End Date
Expired 14/09/2024

Expired 722 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMBIKA ENTERPRISES - 11-09-2024 17:16:37 MSE Qualified
2 BHARAT ENTERPRISES - 13-09-2024 17:01:34 MSE Qualified
3 VIJ TRADE CENTRE - 13-09-2024 17:46:50 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AMBIKA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Flex,Calendar frame with acrylic sheet,Acrylic board,LCD TV 55,Sound bar 160 watt 99950.00 L1
2 BHARAT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Flex,Calendar frame with acrylic sheet,Acrylic board,LCD TV 55,Sound bar 160 watt 105950.00 L2
3 VIJ TRADE CENTRE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Flex,Calendar frame with acrylic sheet,Acrylic board,LCD TV 55,Sound bar 160 watt 111600.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise