Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp And Dev Of Road Lane By Providing Paver Block Brick Agg Etc From H No E 182 To H No E 219 In Dda Flats In Pkt Iii In Ward No 29 S Bindapur West Zone
|
| Description |
Imp And Dev Of Road Lane By Providing Paver Block Brick Agg Etc From H No E 182 To H No E 219 In Dda Flats In Pkt Iii In Ward No 29 S Bindapur West Zone
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_158461_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 02-07 EE M WZ II WZ TC 2023 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vikas Puri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing basic facilities at survey no. 981/e (plot no. 43) in athani town of belagavi dist
Construction work
Read moreProviding escalator facility near at cts no 4048/b (e- swathu 8896747784) dr babasaheb ambedkar garden in athani
Escalator
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreImp and dev of road lane by providing paver block brick agg etc from h no e 243 to h no e 227 in dda flats in pkt iii in ward no 29 s bindapur west zone
Imp and dev of road lane by providing paver block brick agg etc from h no e 243 to h no e 227 in dda flats in pkt iii in ward no 29 s bindapur west zone
Read moreImp and dev of road lane by providing paver block brick agg etc from h no e 68 to h no e 86 in dda flats in pkt iii in ward no 29 s bindapur west zone
Imp and dev of road lane by providing paver block brick agg etc from h no e 68 to h no e 86 in dda flats in pkt iii in ward no 29 s bindapur west zone
Read moreImp and dev of road lane by providing paver block, brick agg etc from h no. d 257 to h no d 277 in dda flats in pkt iii in ward no 29 s bindapur west zone
Imp and dev of road lane by providing paver block, brick agg etc from h no. d 257 to h no d 277 in dda flats in pkt iii in ward no 29 s bindapur west zone
Read moreImp and dev of r r cut made by bses by providing b agg cement concrete etc in bindapur dda flats pkt iii near sub station ward no 116 bindapur west zone
Imp and dev of r r cut made by bses by providing b agg cement concrete etc in bindapur dda flats pkt iii near sub station ward no 116 bindapur west zone
Read moreImprovement of roads with patch repair to avoid excess pollution by providing cement concrete b agg etc in dda flats bindapur village etc and various required locations in ward no 116 bindapur west zone
Improvement of roads with patch repair to avoid excess pollution by providing cement concrete b agg etc in dda flats bindapur village etc and various required locations in ward no 116 bindapur west zone
Read moreof your Industry type