Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain Near Rashan Control Ki Dukan Harijan Basti To Radhe Lal Gurjar Makan Ward 52.File No.557/25 X3/6.2nd Call.
|
| Description |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain Near Rashan Control Ki Dukan Harijan Basti To Radhe Lal Gurjar Makan Ward 52.File No.557/25 X3/6.2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_472109_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/557/25x3/6/jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 11748 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=609339 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2026
Expired 104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at nayapura ward 53.file no.156/25x3/6.2nd call.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at nayapura ward 53.file no.156/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance work of cc road and drain in ward no.35 (molik nidhi).file no.190/25x3/6.2nd call.
Construction and maintenance work of cc road and drain in ward no.35 (molik nidhi).file no.190/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c road chandra nagar kalari ke pass wali gali zone no.01 ward no.04.file no.180/25x3/6.2nd call.
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c road chandra nagar kalari ke pass wali gali zone no.01 ward no.04.file no.180/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of cc nala at gurumukh karosiya ke makan ke piche zone no.07 ward no.36.file no.158/25x3/6.2nd call.
(molik nidhi) construction of cc nala at gurumukh karosiya ke makan ke piche zone no.07 ward no.36.file no.158/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreMolik nidhi ward 14 in ornamental chair. file no.16/25x3/3.
Molik nidhi ward 14 in ornamental chair. file no.16/25x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain work form bhushan narle house to sharma ji multi at ward 40.file no.130/25x3/6.2nd call.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain work form bhushan narle house to sharma ji multi at ward 40.file no.130/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of new boundry wall at ghasmandi me harijan basti me zone no.02 ward no.10.file no.264/25x3/3.
(molik nidhi) construction of new boundry wall at ghasmandi me harijan basti me zone no.02 ward no.10.file no.264/25x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of nala and nali ward no. 46. file no. 99/25x3/3.
(molik nidhi) construction work of nala and nali ward no. 46. file no. 99/25x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of various maintenance work ward no. 1, zone 1, file no. 315/25x3/3.
(molik nidhi) construction of various maintenance work ward no. 1, zone 1, file no. 315/25x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) maintenance work of padri mohalla samudik bhawan ward no. 55. file no. 107/25x3/3.
(molik nidhi) maintenance work of padri mohalla samudik bhawan ward no. 55. file no. 107/25x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type