Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Farm Pond (With Hdpe Sheet) Total 23 Work Block Andhi Mjsa 2.0 Jaipur
|
| Description |
Farm Pond (With Hdpe Sheet) Total 23 Work Block Andhi Mjsa 2.0 Jaipur
|
| Organisation | Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WDSC_432427_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024-25 2377 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 1.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | as per nit |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=777330 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Farm pond (with hdpe sheet) 23 total 23 works block andhi mjsa 2.0 jaipur
Farm pond (with hdpe sheet) 23 total 23 works block andhi mjsa 2.0 jaipur
Read moreFarm pond 86 (with hdpe sheet) total 86 works block jonber mjsa 2.0 jaipur
Farm pond 86 (with hdpe sheet) total 86 works block jonber mjsa 2.0 jaipur
Read moreFarm pond 60 (with hdpe sheet) work block phagi mjsa 2.0 jaipur
Farm pond 60 (with hdpe sheet) work block phagi mjsa 2.0 jaipur
Read moreFarm pond/khet talai with hdpe sheet(11) mjsa 2.0 ph-ii block amer
Farm pond/khet talai with hdpe sheet(11) mjsa 2.0 ph-ii block amer
Read moreFarm pond (hdpe sheet) ke work 03 work mjsa 2.1 jamwaramgarh block
Farm pond (hdpe sheet) ke work 03 work mjsa 2.1 jamwaramgarh block
Read moreFarm pond 112 (with hdpe sheet) total 112 works wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Farm pond 112 (with hdpe sheet) total 112 works wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Read moreFarm pond 101(with hdpe sheet) total 101 works wdc -02/2021-22 block kishgarh renwal jaipur
Farm pond 101(with hdpe sheet) total 101 works wdc -02/2021-22 block kishgarh renwal jaipur
Read moreConstruction of farm pond in mjsa-2.0 ii phase
Construction of farm pond in mjsa-2.0 ii phase
Read moreConstruction of cct,farm pond in mjsa-2.0 ii phase
Construction of cct,farm pond in mjsa-2.0 ii phase
Read moreConstruction of anicut , recharge shaftin mjsa 2.0 ph-ii project area p.s. andhi district- jaipur
Construction of anicut, , recharge shaftin mjsa 2.0 ph-ii project area p.s. andhi district- jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type